Tournoi de Paris

Publié le par alaindeg

Tournoi de Paris - Les 10 et 11 février 2007

Voici tous les résultats du Tournoi

Résultats Garçons 2007
 
 -60KG
 1er Nijat SHIKHALIZADE (Azerbaidjan)
 2ème EGUSA Tatsuaki (Japon)
 3ème Dimitri DRAGIN (France)
 3ème Min-Ho CHOI (Corée)
   5ème PAISCHER Ludwig (Autriche)
 5ème Hovhannes DAVTYAN (Brésil)
   7ème Nestor KHERGIANI (Géorgie)
 7ème Jérémy CADOUX-DUC (France)


 -66KG
 1er Hiroyuki AKIMOTO(Japon)
 2ème Leandro CUNHA (Brésil)
 3ème Yordanis ARENCIBIA (Cuba)
 3ème Kwang Sub KIM (Corée)
   5ème OULD SAID Ahmed (France)
 5ème Oscar PENAS (Espagne)
   7ème Mindia KHOMIZURI (Géorgie)
 7ème Miklos UNGVARI (Hongrie)


 -73KG
 1er Yusuke KANAMARU (Japon)
 2ème Elnur MAMMADLI (Azerbaidjan)
 3ème FERNANDES Daniel (France)
 3ème Georgi GEORGIEV (Bulgarie)
   5ème Gilles BONHOMME (France)
 5ème Ronal GIRONES SAGO (Cuba)
   7ème Marco MADDALONI (Italie)
 7ème Rasul BOKIEV (Tadjikistan)


 -81KG
 1er Guillaume ELMONT (Pays-Bas)
 2ème Aberahmane BENAMADI (Algérie)
 3ème Mehman AZIZOV (Azerbaidjan)
 3ème Ole BISCHOF (Allemagne)
   5ème Tiego CAMILO (Brésil)
 5ème Youssef Badra (Tunisie)
   7ème Srdjan MRVALJEVIC (Mongolie)
 7ème Giorgi BAINDURASHVILI (Géorgie)


 -90KG
 1er Khasanbi TAOV (Russie)
 2ème Ilias Nikola ILIADIS (Grèce)
 3ème Mark HUIZINGA (Pays-Bas)
 3ème Hiroshi IZUMI (Japon)
   5ème Yves Matthieu DAFREVILLE (France)
 5ème David PEREZ BALLESTER (Grande-Bretagne)
   7ème Mohamed BOUGUERRA (Tunisie)
 7ème Roberto MELONI (Italie)


 -100KG
 1er Daniel HADFI (Hongrie)
 2ème Siarhei KUKHARENKA (Bulgarie)
 3ème Oreidis DESPAIGNE (Cuba)
 3ème Naidan BAYAR TUVSHIN (Mongolie)
   5ème Dimitri BELINE (Russie)
 5ème Maxime CLEMENT (France)
   7ème Takamasa ANAI (Japon)
 7ème Aslan UNASHKHOTLOV (Russie)


 +100KG
 1er Kosei INOUE (Japon)
 2ème Yury RYBAK (Bielorussie)
 3ème Teddy RINER (France)
 3ème Alexander MIKHAYLIN (Russie)
   5ème Oscar BRISON (Cuba)
 5ème Barna BOR (Hongrie)
   7ème Zviadi KHANJALIASHVILI (Bulgarie)
 7ème BATAILLE Matthieu (France)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Résultats Filles 2OO7
 
 -48KG
 1ère Shugen WU (Chine)
 2ème Aurore CLIMENCE (France)
 3ème Frédérique JOSSINET (France)
 3ème NAKAMURA Misato (Japon)
   5ème Yanet BERMOY (Cuba)
 5ème Young-Ran KIM (Corée)
   7ème CSERNOVICZKI Eva (Hongrie)
 7ème Ana HORMIGO (Portugal)


 -52KG
 1ère Sheila ESPINOSA (Cuba)
 2ème Telma MONTEIRO (Portugal)
 3ème Marine RICHARD (France)
 3ème Audrey LA RIZZA (France)
   5ème Perge ILONA (Hongrie)
 5ème Ioana Maria ALUAS DINEA (Roumanie)
   7ème Caroline LANTOINE (France)
 7ème Yuki YOKOSAWA (Japon)


 -57KG
 1ère Lena GOELDI (Suisse)
 2ème Natalia YUKHAREVA (Russie)
 3ème FERNANDEZ Isabel (Espagne)
 3ème Yvonne BOENISH (Allemagne)
   5ème Erdenet Od KHISHIGBAT (Mongolie)
 5ème Kifayat GASIMOVA (Azerbaidjan)
   7ème Aiko SATO (Japon)
 7ème Sabrina FILZMOSER (Autriche)


 -63KG
 1ère Virginie TAURINES (France)
 2ème DECOSSE Lucie (France)
 3ème Ayumi TANIMOTO (Japon)
 3ème Yaritza ABEL (Cuba)
   5ème Ilana KORVAL (France)
 5ème Sarah CLARK (Grande-Bretagne)
   7ème SHISHOLM Marie Helene (Canada)
 7ème Danielli YURI BARBOSA (Brésil)


 -70KG
 1ère Leire IGLESIAS (Espagne)
 2ème Cécilia BLANCO (Espagne)
 3ème Heide WOLLER (Allemagne)
 3ème Mina WATANABE (Japon)
   5ème BOEHM Annett (Allemagne)
 5ème Juan WANG (Chine)
   7ème OURDANNE Rachida (Algérie)
 7ème Anett MESZAROS (Hongrie)


 -78KG
 1ère Maryna PRYSHCHEPA (Ukraine)
 2ème Stéphanie POSSAMAI (France)
 3ème Yurisel LABORDE (Cuba)
 3ème Marhinde VERKERK (Pays-Bas)
   5ème Gabi TEICHMANN (Allemagne)
 5ème Céline LEBRUN (France)
   7ème MENTOUOPOU Géraldine (France)
 7ème Jenny KARL (Allemagne) 


 +78KG
 1ère  Maki TSUKADA (Japon)
 2ème Eva BISSENI (France)
 3ème Carola UILENHOED (Pays-Bas)
 3ème Huanyuan LIU (Chine)
   5ème Dorjgotov TSERENKHAND (Mongolie)
 5ème Maryna PROKOFYEVA (Ukraine)
   7ème Sandra KOEPPEN (Allemagne)
 7ème Anastasia TSUVAREVA (Russie)

Commenter cet article